Seminar Presenters — Our Associates Team

OUR DEDICATED FRONT LINE

 

Louis Ao      Edison   NJ    Sr. Associate     2004

Victor Bell      Warren  OH     Sr. Associate     2004

Ike Bingham      Norfolk   VA     Associate         2009

Jeff  Boren      Mandeville  LA    Associate         2013

Michael Boring    Taylorsville NC      Sr. Associate     2012

Arnold Carraway    Corona  CA    Associate         2007

Greg Chen      Beijing  China       Sr. Associate    2013

Barry Coker     Shelby   NC    Sr. Associate     2002

Armando Cordoves   Pembroke Pines   FL    Sr. Associate     2002

Earle Dale     Plantation  FL    Sr. Associate     2002

Joe Diaz     Anaheim  CA    Associate         2007

David Dove    Salinas  CA    Sr. Associate     2001

Brian Doyle      West Hartford     CT    Sr. Associate     2001

Waverly Franklin    Warren  OH    Associate         2010

Gerald Godfrey     Patton  MO    Sr. Associate     2003

Marty Granger    Waxhaw  NC    Sr. Associate     2001

Bobby Griffith    Nachodoches  TX    Sr. Associate     2004

Dr. James.Guth      Gainesville  FL    Sr. Associate     2004

Freddie Guzman      Margate  FL    Associate        2002

George Harvey      Norfolk  VA    Sr. Associate     2006

Dr. Worth Haynes Sr.  Ridgeland  MS    Sr. Associate     2001

E K Haywood    Norfolk  VA    Sr. Associate     2006

Olin Henneman    Binghamton   NY    Sr. Associate     2001

Ron Hitchcock   Westerville OH    Sr. Associate     2001

Bob Keiderling   Sanford  FL    Sr. Associate     2004

Lou Kisch      Tucson  AZ    Associate         2007

William Loader     Venice  FL    Sr. Associate     2008

Bill Lowery      Jacksonville FL    Sr. Associate     2003

Randy Mason       Mishawaka  IN    Associate         2010

Dr. Moa      Kohima   India    Sr. Associate     2005

Chris Montgomery   Sarasota  FL    Sr. Associate     2002

Shane O’Hara     Covington  LA    Associate         2013

Bill Newcomb     Valdosta  GA    Sr. Associate     2012

Manuel Pulley     Virginia Beach  VA    Associate         2009

Edward Riley      Colorado City   TX    Sr. Associate     2005

Oscar Torrens     Wellington  FL    Associate         2003

Robert Turner      Bridgeport   CT    Sr. Associate     2001

Lewis Waite       Bradenton  FL    Sr. Associate     2001

Jim Williams    Greenville  SC    Sr. Associate     2002

Ralph J.  Williams    Tacoma Park  MD    Associate        2006

Gary Yagel       Olney  MD    Sr. Associate     2002